Finalists 2022

The Tipsy Vegan
angli-EAR Hearing and Tinnitus Solutions
All Aboard Boating
Robert Graham 1874
Fitness Rush
Game Swap Shop UK

SWW Marketing
Oomph Ventures Ltd
Market House
Intelligent Membranes
Guardtech Group
Grant Instruments
Elite Ground Support Services
Elite Swimming Academy

Beyond A Princess
Market House
The Fellows House
All Aboard Boating
Elite Timber Supplies
WalkBek Consulting
Football Fun Factory
Oomph Ventures Ltd

Motive Exhibitions
Talks Media Group
Earith Barbers
Elite Swimming Academy

Oxwash
The Saucy Printing Co.
The Fellows House
MultiMatts
Fitness Rush Mobile

Elite Ground Support Services
Studio 88
Skat
Intelligent Membranes
Guardtech Group
Sookio
Talks Media Group
SWW Marketing

The Fellows House
Oxwash
COEL
Domainex

Adam White – Intelligent membranes- white haus bespoke timber frame
Harry Ball – Elite Timber Supplies
Paula Bekinschtein – WalkBek Consulting Limited
Sue Keogh – Sookio
Liam Rushmer – Fitness Rush
Mathew Maltby – Cambridge Property Investments
Edward Williams Elite Swimming Academy

Steph Ryan – Studio 88
Amie Holder-Soares – Get Lippy Facial Aesthetics
Desi Gray – Skat
Paula Bekinschtein – WalkBek Consulting
Shona Hamilton-Higgins – Lilac HR
Jade Boswell – Bitesize Bakehouse

Overstream Clean and Garden
Game Swap Shop UK

Energise
Grant Instruments
Lilac HR

All Aboard Boating
Cambridge Property Investments

Elite Timber Supplies
Domainex Limited
Lilac HR

Kris Heard – Elite Ground Support Services
Lizzie Bradbury – COEL
Liam Rushmer – Fitness Rush

angli-EAR Hearing
ILUX
Studio 88
Skat
Domainex
New Marque Motorhomes
Football Fun Factory
Sookio

Meteor Inkjet
Oxwash
Energise
Stem & Glory
WindsorPatania Architects
NaturePac
ABAX UK

angli-EAR Hearing
Game Swap Shop UK
Maltby Marketing

Edward Marshall – Motive Exhibitions
Ollie Sole – MultiMatts
Kiefer Driscoll – Football Fun Factory
William Mayes – Layrd Design
Modestas Mankus – Talks Media Group
Blake Maltby – Maltby Marketing / Earith Barbers / Cambridge Property Investments