Finalists 2022

Adam O’Grady – Liebherr GB

Ellie Mulholland – Liebherr-Great Britain

Ethan Vaughan – THH Services

James Hobbs – Liebherr GB

Joshua Hayhoe – Manning and Woods

56three Architects

OSG Architecture

BBS Construction

EcoWorld London

Jarvis Contracting

Patrick Parsons

Acorn Analytical Services

Cahill Design Consultants

CornerStone Global Risk Group

Darren Evans

Plan A Consultants

Stuart James Associates

ADD Sustainable Construction

Alternative Heat

Crannis Technology Services

Legionella and Fire Safe Services

Benchmark Scaffolding

JN&F

OSG Architecture

Visual 5d Limited (V5D)

ARCO2 Architecture

Green Building Design Consultants

Measurable.energy

Nene Warehouse Solutions

Newton Waterproofing Systems

SureCav

Versarien

Acorn Safety Services

Alliance Intelligent Scaffolding

Alloway Group – Alloway Timber & Putney Builders Merchants

Benchmark Scaffolding

Dyno Plumbing & Heating

EHA Group

Foreman Homes

Halsall

Nene Warehouse Solutions

S&I Groundworks

Zutec

AccXel

Core Conservation

Excalibur Screwbolts

Intelliclad

JN&F

Marshall-Tufflex

S M construction

Siderise Insulation

SureCav Limited

UNI-PROP International

Visual 5d (V5D)

Zutec

Brooks Laundry – Halsall

Hale End Court – HNW Architects

Hillside House – 56three Architects

Taylor Point – Jarvis Contracting

Beeston Cattle Market – Magnitude Quantity Surveyors /Eaton Homes

Heath Town Regeneration Project – United Living Group in partnership with Wolverhampton Homes

Lu2on Union – JJ Rhatigan & Co (UK)

Space Park Leicester – Shepheard Epstein Hunter

Broadwick – Evolve Consulting Engineers

Burrell House – Ridge and Partners LLP

Crownfield – Steve Selby Building Contractors

Empress Way – Foreman Homes

Greyfriars Church – Ridge and Partners LLP

Henrietta House – Western Building Consultants

Parrock Place – OSG Architecture

Skinners School – BBS Construction

Taverham School – Fleur Developments

The Courtauld Apartments – Chignal Building

Trinity Winchester Bradbury View – Trinity Winchester, Ridge and Partners, Hyphen, and Bentley Projects

Zed-House – Darren Evans

Magnitude Quantity Surveyors

Soben

Torridon

Alpine Fabrication

Alternative Heat

Benchmark Scaffolding

CDC Engineering

Medieval Masonry

New Homes Customer Care

Solinear

Alliance Intelligent Scaffolding

Alpine Fabrication

Alternative Heat

Core Recruiter

darren evans

LAMILUX U.K.

Nene Warehouse Solutions

New Homes Customer Care

Pulse Electrix

Roann

Solinear

Catherine Fyfe – Genuit Group PLC

Ceri Crannis – Crannis Technology Services Ltd

Chelsie Graffato – Green Building Design Consultants

Gauri Lamb – Iolas Capital

Johanna Mylius – Visual 5d (V5D)

Kelly Cartwright – Core Recruiter

Mandy Youssef – BB7 Consulting

Natasha Bray – Rapleys LLP

Olivia Plunkett-Hanson – Patrick Parsons

Rebecca Wall – Alliance Intelligent Scaffolding Ltd

Rhiannon Phillips – Siderise Insulation